section header bottom line
Print Page

 Directory by Name

Click here for Directory Sorted by Department

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

DEPARTMENT LAST FIRST M.I.
Water ALLEN SEAN P
Utilities AMOSS ZACHARY D
Human Resources ANDERS BRENDA K
Community Planning & Development ANDERSON SANDRA  
Utilities APPEL JOSEPH J
Street ARBAUGH JOSEPH E
Police ARNOLD STEPHEN M
Police BEAUMONT MICHAEL C
Police-Other BEDWELL DYLAN  
Finance BELL CONNIE M
Police BENFER DONALD K
Housing & Preservation Services BEYARD THOMAS B
Wastewater BLACKSTEN ERNEST L
Police BLACKWELL JR STEPHEN C
Street BLOOM LARRY A
Public Works BOWEN NORWOOD E
Police BUDZINSKI MISTY C
Police BULLINGTON ALBERT  
Police-Other BULLOCK KAREN L
Recreation CHERNEY ROBIN
R
Council CHIAVACCI TONY
Human Resources CHILDS DARLENE A
Police CLAGETT JESSE G
Recreation-Temp CLARK ALISON L
Finance GANJON-MILLER KELLY S
Street COOL MICHAEL W
Police-Other COOPER LISA N
Recreation-Temp CRAMER BILLIE M
Police CUADRO ELIAS  


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

DEPARTMENT LAST FIRST M.I.
Police D'ANTUONO III LOUIS P
Police DARBY, JR. RADCLIFFE C
Technology DAVIDSON DAVID S
Police DELLOSPEDALE TIMMY L
Police-School Crossing Guard DORSEY BRENDA Y
Police EMMINIZER JOHN R
Police ENSOR NICOLE M
Recreation-Temp ESSED SHAWN C
Water ETZEL PAUL W
Utilities EYLER JASON M
Street EYLER WAYNE J
Human Resources FAHEY ELIZABETH L
Police FOURHMAN ERIC W
Council FRAZIER DENNIS  
Recreation FULTON ROCHELLE L
Police-Other GAFF MARY J
Street GAWEL NEAL E
Street-Temp GESELL CARROLL L
Wastewater GESELL WAYNE E
Utilities GLADHILL RYAN D
Public Works GLASS JEFFERY D
Water GROSS SCOTT A
Water GROSSNICKLE BRET

D

Recreation GRUBER ABBY M


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

DEPARTMENT LAST FIRST M.I.
Wastewater HAINES ROBERT D
Finance HAMPT SHIRLEY M
Street HANN DONALD L
Recreation HARKINS BARBARA L
Police-Crossing Guard HARMAN RICHARD  
Police HEUER NIKKI L
Police HOFF SHELLY M
Finance HOLLASCH DIANE B
Police HOOPER DAVID T
Community Planning & Development HORN STEVEN C
Police-Other HOWARD JAMIE L
Public Works HUGHES WILLIAM H
Housing HURD BECKY  
Code Enforcement ILYES
CHRISTOPHER
S
Street JARRELL DAVID W
Police JEDNORSKI WILLIAM D
Police JOHNSTON DOUGLAS L
Utilities KEMP WILLIAM P
Police-Other KNOTT LINDA C
Utilities KNOX MATTHEW J
Police KOWALCZYK JR THOMAS J
Recreation KRUG ASHLI M
Police LAMBERT RICHARD L
Recreation LANDE BETH E
Police LASER ADAM F
Police LAUNCHI STEPHEN P
Police-Other LEONE MICHAELLE C
Street LINTHICUM JOHN C
Street LOCKARD SHAWN M
Police LONG WILLIAM M
Utilities LOVELL RONALD  
Street LOVELL CHRISTOPHER L


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

DEPARTMENT LAST FIRST M.I.
Recreation-Temp MALONE SHARON K
Police MANN WAYNE B
Utilities MANN SHAWN E
Public Works MATOV MICHAEL
Street MCCLAIN BOYD M
Wastewater MELLENDICK MARK E
Technology MILLER ROBERT S
Street MILLER GUY A
Utilities MILLER STEVE A
Recreation MINTON EVA M
Recreation-Temp MOSLEY RHONDA A
Police OBST CHRISTOPHER  
Police OTT JR RICHARD A
Water OWENS THOMAS A
Water OWENS THOMAS P
Police PARKS PATRICIA  
Office of Administrator PARTHREE SAMANTHA H
Police PETER SCOTT E
Police PHEABUS TIMOTHY  
Recreation-Temp PHEBUS WENDY G
Police-Other PICKETT CHERYL L
Police PULLEN JAMES B
Street PUPAZA MIHAIL
Police-Other PYNE ANNE W


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

DEPARTMENT LAST FIRST M.I.
Wastewater RAWLINGS JOHN A
Water RAWLINGS MICHAEL D
Street REIFSNIDER GLENN W
Police-Other REMBOWSKI WENDY  
Utilities ROBERTSON JR JOHN WB
Police ROGERS STEVEN E
Police-Other ROPER BRENDA J
Police-Other RUBY BETTY L
Finance RUPP BRUCE W
Police-Other RUTLEDGE TODD A
Community Planning & Development SARDI BARBARA P
Police-Temp SAUTTER KEITH W
Street SCHLITZER ERIC R
Police SCHUSTER JEFFREY L
Street SHAFFER JR DANIEL L
Police SHARPLEY ROBERT  
Wastewater SHATZER HAROLD B
Police-Other SNOWDEN JEAN H
Police SPAULDING WILLIAM J
Police STACKHOUSE JOSHUA  
Recreation-Temp STAUB MICHAEL A
Police STEVENS RONALD D
Utilities STOUFFER CORY R
Street STRAWSBURG STEVEN C
Recreation-Temp STREET MARION D
Wastewater SUMMERHILL VANCE


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

DEPARTMENT LAST FIRST M.I.
Recreation-Temp TRAINOR JOSH E
Recreation TURGEON KRISTI L
Mayor UTZ KEVIN R
Police VALENTINE WILLIAM M
Housing VALENZISI CINDY L
Recreation-Temp VAN OVER STAFFORD R
Wastewater VANMAREN NICOLAAS H
Clerks Office VISOCSKY SHANNON  
Recreation-Temp WACHTER DANA L
Council WACK ROBERT P
Public Works WALLACE LISA A
Street WALSH BILLY J
Street WALSH III GEORGE P
Water WAMPLER JOSHUA K
Wastewater WAREHIME KARL E
Utilities WARNER RANDY E
Council WHITSON PAUL  
Economic Development WILCOX MELISSA K
Office of Administrator WOLF MARGARET L
Wastewater WOLFE RICHARD E
Police WORKMAN CHRISTOPHER M
Police YEAGER NANCY Y
Wastewater YODER RICHARD K
Utilities ZECHMAN MIKEL R
Water ZILE ERIC A